52541 - NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52541 known as NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to DARJEELING [DJ] covering 87 km distance

NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER [52541] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGERNJPDJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 08:30 0
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 08:55 09:00 7
SUKNA [SN]1 09:30 09:32 17
RANGTONG [RTG]1 10:04 10:05 25
TINDHARIA [TDH]1 11:10 11:11 37
GAYABARI [GBE]1 11:42 11:43 43
MAHANADI [MHN]1 12:13 12:14 49
KURSEONG [KGN]1 12:45 12:55 57
TUNG [TUNG]1 13:25 13:26 64
SONADA [SAD]1 14:03 14:05 72
GHUM [GHUM]1 14:50 14:55 81
DARJEELING [DJ]1 15:35 Dest 87