NJP HWH AC EXP - 22310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed 561 Km

Train number 22310 is named as NJP HWH AC EXP and travels 561km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 12:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 12:35 0 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 13:19 13:21 57 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:45 13:47 88 1
Advertisement
BARSOI JN - BOE 14:30 14:32 145 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 16:10 16:15 233 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 18:23 18:25 354 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:14 21:16 466 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:50 Dstn 561 1

FAQS

NJP HWH AC EXP - 22310 covers 561 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP HWH AC EXP - 22310 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP HWH AC EXP - 22310 arrives at destination at 22:50.
NJP HWH AC EXP - 22310 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement