NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)HALDIBARI (HDB)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 55751 is named as NJP - HDB PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 14:45 and reaches station HALDIBARI at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 14:45 0 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 14:59 15:00 9 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 15:10 15:11 18 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 15:21 15:23 26 1
Advertisement
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 15:29 15:30 29 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 15:38 15:40 35 1
KADABARI HAT - KDX 15:47 15:48 39 1
MANDAL GHAT - MDG 15:56 15:57 45 1
KASHIABARI - KSBI 16:10 16:11 51 1
HALDIBARI - HDB 16:25 Dest 57 1

FAQS

NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55751 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55751 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55751 arrives at destination at 16:25.
NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55751 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement