NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)HALDIBARI (HDB)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 55749 is named as NJP - HDB PASSENGER and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 09:00 and reaches station HALDIBARI at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 09:00 0 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 09:14 09:15 9 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 09:25 09:26 18 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 09:36 09:38 26 1
Advertisement
MOHITNAGAR - MOP 09:44 09:45 29 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 09:55 09:57 35 1
KADABARI HAT - KDX 10:04 10:05 39 1
MANDAL GHAT - MDG 10:13 10:14 45 1
KASHIABARI - KSBI 10:24 10:25 51 1
HALDIBARI - HDB 10:45 Dest 57 1

FAQS

NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55749 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55749 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55749 arrives at destination at 10:45.
NJP - HDB PASSENGER - 55749 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement