Modify Search

NJP NDLS EXPRESS - 12523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Tue, Sat 1500 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 08:15 0 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:20 09:22 88 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 11:45 11:55 184 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:45 13:50 308 1
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 14:27 14:29 364 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:20 15:25 393 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:10 16:15 445 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:20 17:25 499 1
Ad
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:35 17:37 504 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:40 18:50 558 1
SIWAN JN - SV 19:35 19:40 619 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 20:34 20:35 688 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 21:55 22:10 738 1
GONDA JN - GD 00:45 00:50 891 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 03:10 03:20 1008 2
MORADABAD - MB 08:40 08:48 1334 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:11 11:13 1475 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:00 Dest 1500 2
Ad