Modify Search

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Fri 2296 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 21:10 0 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:13 23:15 115 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 00:03 00:05 172 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 02:00 02:10 260 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:45 04:50 381 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:41 08:01 499 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:50 09:00 541 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 09:50 09:55 582 2
BANKURA - BQA 10:38 10:40 635 2
HIJLI - HIJ 12:48 12:50 757 2
Ad
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:30 17:35 1074 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:10 18:30 1093 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 20:30 20:35 1240 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 23:55 23:57 1456 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:10 01:30 1516 3
DUVVADA - DVD 02:03 02:05 1534 3
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 02:24 02:25 1549 3
ELURU - EE 05:24 05:25 1807 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:10 07:25 1866 3
ONGOLE - OGL 08:59 09:00 2005 3
NELLORE - NLR 10:04 10:05 2121 3
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 14:55 Dest 2296 3
Ad