22310 - NJP HWH AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22310 known as NJP HWH AC EXP runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 560 km distance

NJP HWH AC EXP [22310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP HWH AC EXP
NJPHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 12:35 0
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 13:17 13:19 56
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 13:45 13:47 87
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 14:30 14:32 144
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 16:05 16:10 232
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 18:25 18:27 353
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 21:17 21:19 465
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 22:50 Dest 560