22310 - NJP HWH AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22310 known as NJP HWH AC EXP runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 560 km distance

NJP HWH AC EXP [22310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 12:35 0
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 13:19 13:21 57
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 13:45 13:47 87
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 14:30 14:32 145
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 16:10 16:15 233
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 18:25 18:27 354
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 21:17 21:19 466
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:50 Dest 560