22633 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NIZAMUDDIN EXP [22633] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
TVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 14:15 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 15:10 15:15 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 15:48 15:50 105
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 16:27 16:30 148
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 18:55 19:00 205
ALUVA [AWY] 1 19:23 19:25 224
THRISUR [TCR] 1 20:07 20:10 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 21:10 21:20 312
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 22:35 22:40 398
KANNUR [CAN] 2 Src 00:05 487
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 01:13 01:15 573
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 02:05 02:15 624
UDUPI [UD] 2 04:00 04:02 690
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 07:00 07:02 879
MADGAON [MAO] 2 08:15 08:25 938
PERNEM [PERN] 2 09:24 09:26 998
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 10:08 10:10 1072
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 13:25 13:30 1252
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 14:40 14:42 1358
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 18:05 18:10 1609
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 19:25 19:35 1673
SURAT [ST] 2 22:19 22:23 1888
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 00:06 00:24 2017
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 03:55 04:00 2279
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 07:25 07:30 2549
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 08:50 08:55 2657
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 3 11:20 11:22 2840
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 12:12 12:15 2873
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 14:15 Dest 3006