NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Wed 3149 Km

Train number 22633 is named as NIZAMUDDIN EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 14:40 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 12:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 14:40 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 15:34 15:36 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 16:08 16:10 106 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 16:57 17:00 149 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 18:30 18:35 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 18:58 19:00 225 1
THRISUR - TCR 20:01 20:04 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 20:55 21:00 313 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:17 22:20 399 1
KANNUR - CAN 23:37 23:40 488 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 00:43 00:45 574 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 01:50 02:00 625 2
UDUPI - UD 03:42 03:44 706 2
KARWAR - KAWR 06:28 06:30 973 2
MADGAON - MAO 09:15 09:25 1055 2
PERNEM - PERN 10:30 10:32 1135 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 11:30 11:32 1209 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 13:40 13:45 1390 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 14:44 14:46 1496 2
PANVEL - PNVL 18:00 18:05 1752 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 19:35 19:40 1819 2
SURAT - ST 22:15 22:18 2034 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:42 00:02 2163 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:45 03:50 2425 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:50 07:00 2691 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:08 08:10 2799 3
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 10:08 10:10 2982 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:45 10:47 3015 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 12:30 Dstn 3149 3

FAQS

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 arrives at destination at 12:30.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 departs from source at 14:40.