NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Wed 3149 Km

Train number 22633 is named as NIZAMUDDIN EXP and travels 3149km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 14:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 14:15 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 15:07 15:10 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 15:43 15:45 106 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 16:22 16:25 149 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 18:55 19:00 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 19:18 19:20 225 1
THRISUR - TCR 20:07 20:10 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 21:10 21:20 313 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:37 22:40 399 1
KANNUR - CAN 00:02 00:05 488 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 01:13 01:15 574 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 02:05 02:15 625 2
UDUPI - UD 03:46 03:48 706 2
KARWAR - KAWR 07:00 07:02 973 2
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 08:30 08:40 1055 2
PERNEM - PERN 10:20 10:22 1135 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 11:40 11:42 1209 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 14:15 14:20 1390 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 15:50 15:52 1496 2
PANVEL - PNVL 20:35 20:40 1752 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:25 22:30 1819 2
SURAT - ST 01:55 02:00 2034 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:39 03:57 2163 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:45 07:50 2425 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:15 11:25 2691 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 12:39 12:40 2799 3
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 14:50 14:51 2982 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:03 16:05 3015 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:20 Dstn 3149 3

FAQS

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 covers 3149 kilometer to reach destination.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 arrives at destination at 18:20.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement