12643 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12643 known as NIZAMUDDIN EXP runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 3002 km distance

NIZAMUDDIN EXP [12643] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
TVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 14:15 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 15:10 15:15 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 15:48 15:50 105
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 16:27 16:30 148
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 18:55 19:00 205
ALUVA [AWY] 1 19:23 19:25 224
THRISUR [TCR] 1 20:07 20:10 279
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 21:25 21:30 352
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 23:15 23:20 406
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 00:03 00:05 457
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:50 00:55 507
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:50 01:55 569
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 05:25 05:30 773
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 05:59 06:00 806
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 07:30 07:35 878
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:55 08:00 887
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 09:33 09:35 971
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 11:35 11:36 1125
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:15 14:35 1263
WARANGAL [WL] 2 17:30 17:35 1467
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 21:15 21:25 1709
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 00:20 00:30 1921
BETUL [BZU] 3 03:02 03:03 2111
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 04:35 04:45 2218
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 06:25 06:30 2309
BINA JN [BINA] 3 08:20 08:25 2448
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 10:28 10:38 2599
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 11:52 11:57 2696
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 14:00 14:05 2814
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 3 14:13 14:15 2818
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 14:55 15:00 2868
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 17:10 Dest 3002