NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue 3018 Km

Train number 12643 is named as NIZAMUDDIN EXP and travels 3018km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 14:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 14:15 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 15:07 15:10 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 15:43 15:45 106 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 16:23 16:25 149 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 18:55 19:00 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 19:18 19:20 225 1
THRISUR - TCR 20:07 20:10 280 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 21:32 21:35 357 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 23:12 23:15 412 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:03 00:05 462 2
ERODE JN - ED 00:50 00:55 512 2
SALEM JN - SA 01:52 01:55 575 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:25 05:30 778 2
CHITTOR - CTO 05:59 06:00 811 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:15 07:20 883 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:45 07:55 893 2
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:18 09:20 976 2
ONGOLE - OGL 11:18 11:20 1130 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:15 14:25 1268 2
WARANGAL - WL 17:30 17:35 1476 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:10 21:15 1718 2
NAGPUR - NGP 00:25 00:30 1929 3
AMLA JN - AMLA 02:42 02:43 2097 3
BETUL - BZU 03:02 03:03 2120 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:35 04:45 2226 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 2325 3
BINA JN - BINA 08:20 08:25 2463 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:28 10:38 2616 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:52 11:57 2713 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:45 13:50 2831 3
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:59 14:00 2835 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:40 14:45 2885 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:10 Dstn 3018 3

FAQS

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643 covers 3018 kilometer to reach destination.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643 arrives at destination at 17:10.
NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement