Modify Search

INDB NDLS EXP - 12415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
INDORE JN BG (INDB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 824 Km

Train number 12415 is named as INDB NDLS EXP and travels 824 km.

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 16:35 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 06:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 16:35 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 17:11 17:13 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:55 18:00 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:55 19:20 135 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 19:35 19:36 152 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 19:52 19:53 174 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 20:12 20:13 197 1
SUWASRA - SVA 20:29 20:30 212 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 20:43 20:45 226 1
GAROT - GOH 20:54 20:55 237 1
Ad
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 21:12 21:13 259 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 21:33 21:35 287 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:35 22:45 360 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:03 00:05 467 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 00:53 00:55 531 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 01:23 01:25 565 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:58 02:00 608 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:33 02:35 650 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 03:30 03:35 684 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:08 05:10 796 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:41 05:43 817 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:10 Dest 824 2
Ad