Modify Search

INDB NDLS EXP - 12415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
INDORE JN BG (INDB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 824 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 16:35 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 17:11 17:13 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:55 18:00 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:55 19:20 135 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 19:35 19:36 152 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 19:52 19:53 174 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 20:12 20:13 197 1
SUWASRA - SVA 20:29 20:30 212 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 20:43 20:45 226 1
GAROT - GOH 20:54 20:55 237 1
Ad
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 21:12 21:13 259 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 21:33 21:35 287 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:35 22:45 360 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:03 00:05 467 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 00:53 00:55 531 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 01:23 01:25 565 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:58 02:00 608 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:33 02:35 650 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 03:30 03:35 684 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:08 05:10 796 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:41 05:43 817 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:10 Dest 824 2
Ad