NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAINPUR JN (NIR)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 51704 is named as NIR-JBP PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station NAINPUR JN at 06:00 and reaches station JABALPUR at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAINPUR JN - NIR Src 06:00 0 1
JEONARA P H - JONR 06:05 06:06 5 1
PINDRAI - PDE 06:13 06:15 13 1
PUTARRA P H - PRTR 06:24 06:25 20 1
NIDHANI - NDNI 06:32 06:34 27 1
GHANSORE - GNS 06:42 06:44 35 1
BINAIKI - VNK 07:00 07:02 43 1
SHIKARA - SKY 07:23 07:25 56 1
Advertisement
DEVRI P H - DRPH 07:54 07:55 64 1
KALADEHI P H - KDHI 08:03 08:04 68 1
SUKRI MANGELA - SOY 08:10 08:12 71 1
BARGI - BUQ 08:26 08:28 82 1
CHARGHAT PIPARIA P H - CRE 08:38 08:39 89 1
JAMTARA PARASWARA P - JPV 08:50 08:51 97 1
GUWARIGHAT - GRG 08:57 08:59 102 1
GARHA GOODS SHED - GGGS 09:10 09:12 110 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 09:35 09:37 119 1
JABALPUR - JBP 09:55 Dest 123 1

FAQS

NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 arrives at destination at 09:55.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement