NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NIR) (JBP)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 51704 is named as NIR-JBP PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station NIR at 06:00 and reaches station at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NIR Src 06:00 0 1
- JONR 06:05 06:06 5 1
- PDE 06:13 06:15 13 1
- PRTR 06:24 06:25 20 1
- NDNI 06:32 06:34 27 1
- GNS 06:42 06:44 35 1
- VNK 07:00 07:02 43 1
- SKY 07:23 07:25 56 1
Advertisement
- DRPH 07:54 07:55 64 1
- KDHI 08:03 08:04 68 1
- SOY 08:10 08:12 71 1
- BUQ 08:26 08:28 82 1
- CRE 08:38 08:39 89 1
- JPV 08:50 08:51 97 1
- GRG 08:57 08:59 102 1
- GGGS 09:10 09:12 110 1
- MML 09:35 09:37 119 1
- JBP 09:55 Dest 123 1

FAQS

NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 arrives at destination at 09:55.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51704 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement