NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 56620 is named as NIL-SRR PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 19:15 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 19:15 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 19:24 19:25 11 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 19:29 19:30 15 1
TUVVUR - TUV 19:34 19:35 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 19:40 19:41 26 1
Advertisement
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 19:49 19:50 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 19:59 20:00 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 20:07 20:08 46 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 20:13 20:14 52 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 20:19 20:20 57 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 20:27 20:28 62 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 21:00 Dest 67 1

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 arrives at destination at 21:00.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56620 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement