NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 56616 is named as NIL-SRR PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 11:25 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 11:25 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 11:34 11:35 11 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 11:39 11:40 15 1
TUVVUR - TUV 11:44 11:45 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 11:50 11:51 26 1
Advertisement
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 11:59 12:00 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 12:09 12:10 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 12:17 12:18 46 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 12:23 12:24 52 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 12:29 12:30 57 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 12:37 12:38 62 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 13:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 arrives at destination at 13:05.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement