NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 56614 is named as NIL-SRR PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 09:10 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 09:10 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 09:19 09:20 11 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 09:24 09:25 15 1
TUVVUR - TUV 09:29 09:30 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 09:35 09:36 26 1
Advertisement
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 09:44 09:45 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 09:55 09:57 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 10:04 10:05 46 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 10:11 10:12 52 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 10:17 10:18 57 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 10:24 10:25 62 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:55 Dest 67 1

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 arrives at destination at 10:55.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement