NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 56612 is named as NIL-SRR PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 07:00 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 07:00 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 07:09 07:10 11 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 07:14 07:15 15 1
TUVVUR - TUV 07:21 07:22 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 07:29 07:30 26 1
Advertisement
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 07:34 07:35 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 07:44 07:45 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 07:54 07:55 46 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 07:59 08:00 52 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 08:04 08:05 57 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 08:09 08:10 62 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:45 Dest 67 1

FAQS

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 arrives at destination at 08:45.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement