NHT-AZ PASS MEMU - 63033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)NALHATI JN (NHT)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 63033 is named as NHT-AZ PASS MEMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 22:30 and reaches station NALHATI JN at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 22:30 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 22:32 22:33 1 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 22:40 22:41 7 1
BARALA - BAA 22:47 22:48 11 1
Advertisement
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 22:57 22:58 19 1
MORGRAM - MGAE 23:07 23:08 26 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 23:16 23:17 32 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 23:23 23:24 38 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:45 Dest 45 1

FAQS

NHT-AZ PASS MEMU - 63033 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
NHT-AZ PASS MEMU - 63033 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NHT-AZ PASS MEMU - 63033 arrives at destination at 23:45.
NHT-AZ PASS MEMU - 63033 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement