NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)TINSUKIA JN (TSK)
Fri 225 Km

Train number 15912 is named as NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station NAHARLAGUN at 09:00 and reaches station TINSUKIA JN at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN Src 09:00 0 1
HARMUTI - HMY 09:30 09:55 20 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 10:30 10:32 50 1
BAGINADI - BGND 10:58 11:00 75 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 11:20 11:22 94 1
Advertisement
BORDOLONI - BDLN 11:34 11:36 106 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 11:50 11:52 119 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 12:50 12:52 168 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 13:10 13:15 181 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 14:15 14:20 223 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 14:40 Dstn 225 1

FAQS

NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15912 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15912 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15912 arrives at destination at 14:40.
NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15912 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement