NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)TINSUKIA JN (TSK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 225 Km

Train number 15908 is named as NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station NAHARLAGUN at 05:30 and reaches station TINSUKIA JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN Src 05:30 0 1
HARMUTI - HMY 06:00 06:25 20 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 06:52 06:54 50 1
BAGINADI - BGND 07:20 07:22 75 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 07:36 07:38 94 1
Advertisement
BORDOLONI - BDLN 07:51 07:53 106 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 08:10 08:12 119 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 09:08 09:10 168 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 09:30 09:35 181 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 10:35 10:40 223 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 11:00 Dstn 225 1

FAQS

NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15908 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15908 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15908 arrives at destination at 11:00.
NHLN-TSK INTERCITY EXP - 15908 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement