NHLN - GHY SHATABDI - 12087 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Tue, Thu, Sat 333 Km

Train number 12087 is named as NHLN - GHY SHATABDI and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station NAHARLAGUN at 06:30 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN Src 06:30 0 1
HARMUTI - HMY 06:53 06:55 20 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 08:03 08:05 112 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 08:48 08:50 163 1
Advertisement
MISAMARI - MSMI 09:00 09:02 172 1
UDALGURI - ULG 09:42 09:44 225 1
TANGLA - TNL 10:09 10:11 247 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 10:40 11:05 286 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 12:10 Dstn 333 1

FAQS

NHLN - GHY SHATABDI - 12087 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
NHLN - GHY SHATABDI - 12087 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NHLN - GHY SHATABDI - 12087 arrives at destination at 12:10.
NHLN - GHY SHATABDI - 12087 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement