12087 - NHLN - GHY SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12087 known as NHLN - GHY SHATABDI runs from NAHARLAGUN [NHLN] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 343 km distance

NHLN - GHY SHATABDI [12087] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NHLN - GHY SHATABDINHLNGHYShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAHARLAGUN [NHLN]1 Src 05:00 0
HARMUTI [HMY]1 05:24 05:26 19
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE]1 06:47 06:49 122
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 07:43 07:45 173
UDALGURI [ULG]1 08:31 08:33 235
TANGLA [TNL]1 08:54 08:56 257
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 09:35 10:00 296
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 11:00 Dest 343