NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31450 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 23:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 23:15 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 23:18 23:19 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 23:21 23:22 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 23:24 23:25 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 23:28 23:29 11 1
PALTA - PTF 23:31 23:32 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 23:35 23:36 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 23:38 23:39 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 23:41 23:42 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 23:45 23:46 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 23:48 23:49 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 23:51 23:52 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:57 23:58 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 00:01 00:02 34 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 00:20 Dest 41 2

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31450 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31450 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31450 arrives at destination at 00:20.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31450 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement