NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31448 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31448 is named as NH-SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 22:08 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 22:08 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 22:11 22:12 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 22:14 22:15 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 22:17 22:18 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 22:21 22:22 11 1
PALTA - PTF 22:24 22:25 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:28 22:29 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 22:31 22:32 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:34 22:35 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:38 22:39 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:41 22:42 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:44 22:45 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:50 22:51 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:54 22:55 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:12 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31448 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31448 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31448 arrives at destination at 23:12.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31448 departs from source at 22:08.
Advertisement