NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31446 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 21:38 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 21:38 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:41 21:42 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:44 21:45 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:47 21:48 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:51 21:52 11 1
PALTA - PTF 21:54 21:55 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:58 21:59 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 22:01 22:02 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:04 22:05 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:08 22:09 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:11 22:12 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:14 22:15 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:22 22:23 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:26 22:27 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:45 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31446 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31446 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31446 arrives at destination at 22:45.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31446 departs from source at 21:38.
Advertisement