NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31442 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31442 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 20:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 20:15 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:18 20:19 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:21 20:22 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:24 20:25 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:31 20:32 11 1
PALTA - PTF 20:34 20:35 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:38 20:39 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 20:41 20:42 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:44 20:45 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:48 20:49 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:51 20:52 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:54 20:55 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:00 21:01 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:04 21:05 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:20 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31442 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31442 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31442 arrives at destination at 21:20.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31442 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement