NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31440 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31440 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 19:47 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 19:47 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:50 19:51 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:53 19:54 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:56 19:57 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:00 20:01 11 1
PALTA - PTF 20:03 20:04 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:07 20:08 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 20:10 20:11 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:13 20:14 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:17 20:18 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:20 20:21 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:23 20:24 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:29 20:30 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:33 20:34 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:48 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31440 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31440 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31440 arrives at destination at 20:48.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31440 departs from source at 19:47.
Advertisement