NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31438 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 19:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 19:20 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:23 19:24 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:26 19:27 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:29 19:30 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:33 19:34 11 1
PALTA - PTF 19:36 19:37 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:40 19:41 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 19:43 19:44 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:46 19:47 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:50 19:51 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:53 19:54 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:56 19:57 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:02 20:03 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:06 20:07 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:24 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 arrives at destination at 20:24.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement