NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31436 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 17:22 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 17:22 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:25 17:26 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:28 17:29 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:31 17:32 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:35 17:36 11 1
PALTA - PTF 17:38 17:39 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:42 17:43 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 17:45 17:46 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:48 17:49 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:52 17:53 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:55 17:56 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:58 17:59 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:04 18:05 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:08 18:09 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31436 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31436 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31436 arrives at destination at 18:25.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31436 departs from source at 17:22.
Advertisement