NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31434 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 14:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 14:50 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 14:53 14:54 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 14:56 14:57 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 14:59 15:00 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 15:03 15:04 11 1
PALTA - PTF 15:06 15:07 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:10 15:11 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 15:13 15:14 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 15:16 15:17 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:20 15:21 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 15:23 15:24 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 15:26 15:27 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:32 15:33 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:36 15:37 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31434 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31434 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31434 arrives at destination at 15:55.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31434 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement