NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31432 is named as NH-SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 13:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 13:40 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:43 13:44 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 13:46 13:47 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 13:49 13:50 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 13:53 13:54 11 1
PALTA - PTF 13:56 13:57 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:00 14:01 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 14:03 14:04 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:06 14:07 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:10 14:11 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 14:13 14:14 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 14:16 14:17 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:22 14:23 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:26 14:27 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:42 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31432 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31432 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31432 arrives at destination at 14:42.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31432 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement