NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31428 is named as NH-SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 12:28 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 12:28 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:31 12:32 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:34 12:35 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:37 12:38 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:41 12:42 11 1
PALTA - PTF 12:44 12:45 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:48 12:49 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 12:51 12:52 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:54 12:55 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:58 12:59 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 13:01 13:02 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 13:04 13:05 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:10 13:11 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:14 13:15 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:32 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31428 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31428 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31428 arrives at destination at 13:32.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31428 departs from source at 12:28.
Advertisement