NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31422 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 09:27 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 09:27 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 09:30 09:31 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 09:33 09:34 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 09:36 09:37 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 09:40 09:41 11 1
PALTA - PTF 09:43 09:44 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:47 09:48 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 09:50 09:51 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:53 09:54 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:57 09:58 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:00 10:01 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:03 10:04 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:11 10:12 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:15 10:16 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:30 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31422 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31422 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31422 arrives at destination at 10:30.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31422 departs from source at 09:27.
Advertisement