NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31420 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 09:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 09:10 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 09:13 09:14 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 09:16 09:17 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 09:19 09:20 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 09:23 09:24 11 1
PALTA - PTF 09:26 09:27 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:30 09:31 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 09:33 09:34 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:36 09:37 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:40 09:41 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:43 09:44 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:46 09:47 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:52 09:53 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:56 09:57 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:13 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31420 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31420 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31420 arrives at destination at 10:13.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31420 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement