NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31418 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 08:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 08:30 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:33 08:34 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:36 08:37 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:39 08:40 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:43 08:44 11 1
PALTA - PTF 08:46 08:47 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:52 08:53 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 08:55 08:56 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:58 08:59 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:04 09:05 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:08 09:09 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:12 09:13 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:18 09:19 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:22 09:23 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:38 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31418 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31418 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31418 arrives at destination at 09:38.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31418 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement