NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31414 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 04:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 04:50 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 04:53 04:54 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 04:57 04:58 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:00 05:01 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:04 05:05 11 1
PALTA - PTF 05:07 05:08 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:11 05:12 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 05:14 05:15 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:17 05:18 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:21 05:22 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:24 05:25 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:27 05:28 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:33 05:34 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:37 05:38 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:55 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414 arrives at destination at 05:55.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement