31420 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31420 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31420] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 09:10 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 09:13 09:14 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 09:16 09:17 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 09:19 09:20 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 09:23 09:24 11
PALTA [PTF]1 09:26 09:27 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 09:30 09:31 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 09:33 09:34 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 09:36 09:37 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:40 09:41 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:43 09:44 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:46 09:47 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:52 09:53 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:56 09:57 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:13 Dest 41