31418 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31418 known as NH - SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH - SDAH LOCAL [31418] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 08:30 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 08:33 08:34 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 08:36 08:37 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 08:39 08:40 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 08:43 08:44 11
PALTA [PTF]1 08:46 08:47 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 08:52 08:53 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 08:55 08:56 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 08:58 08:59 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:04 09:05 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:08 09:09 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:12 09:13 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:18 09:19 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:22 09:23 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:38 Dest 41