31416 - NH-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31416 known as NH-SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH-SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 07:52 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 07:55 07:56 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 07:58 07:59 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 08:01 08:02 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 08:06 08:07 11
PALTA [PTF]1 08:09 08:10 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 08:12 08:13 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 08:16 08:17 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 08:19 08:20 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 08:23 08:24 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 08:27 08:28 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 08:31 08:32 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:39 08:40 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:44 08:45 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:58 Dest 41