31412 - NH-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31412 known as NH-SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 41 km distance

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH-SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 04:05 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 04:08 04:09 3
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 04:12 04:13 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 04:15 04:16 8
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 04:19 04:20 11
PALTA [PTF]1 04:22 04:23 13
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 04:26 04:27 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 04:29 04:30 17
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 04:32 04:33 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 04:36 04:37 22
AGARPARA [AGP]1 04:39 04:40 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 04:42 04:43 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:49 04:50 31
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:54 04:55 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:10 Dest 41