31412 - NH-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31412 known as NH-SDAH LOCAL runs from NAIHATI JN [NH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 40 km distance

NH-SDAH LOCAL [31412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH-SDAH LOCALNHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 Src 04:05 0
KANKINARA [KNR]1 04:08 04:09 2
JGDL1 04:11 04:12 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 04:14 04:15 7
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 04:18 04:19 10
PTF1 04:21 04:22 12
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 04:25 04:26 15
TITAGARH [TGH]1 04:28 04:29 17
KDH1 04:31 04:32 19
SODPUR [SEP]1 04:35 04:36 21
AGP1 04:38 04:39 23
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 04:41 04:42 26
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:49 04:50 30
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:53 04:54 34
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:10 Dest 40