NH - RHA LOCAL - 31711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 31711 is named as NH - RHA LOCAL and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 05:00 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 05:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 05:00 0 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:02 05:03 4 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:07 05:08 7 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:12 05:13 10 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 05:18 05:19 15 1
SIMURALI - SMX 05:22 05:23 19 1
PALPARA - PXR 05:25 05:26 22 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 05:28 05:29 24 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 05:33 05:34 30 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 05:42 Dest 36 1

FAQS

NH - RHA LOCAL - 31711 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - RHA LOCAL - 31711 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - RHA LOCAL - 31711 arrives at destination at 05:42.
NH - RHA LOCAL - 31711 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement