NH-MJT LOCAL - 30154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 30154 is named as NH-MJT LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 17:52 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 19:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 17:52 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:55 17:56 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:58 17:59 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:01 18:02 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:05 18:06 11 1
PALTA - PTF 18:08 18:09 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:13 18:14 15 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:16 18:17 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:19 18:20 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:23 18:24 22 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 18:26 18:27 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:29 18:30 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:40 18:41 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:45 18:46 34 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 18:51 18:52 36 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 19:01 19:02 40 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:09 19:10 42 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 19:15 19:16 45 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 19:18 19:19 46 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 19:22 19:23 47 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 19:27 Dest 49 1

FAQS

NH-MJT LOCAL - 30154 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-MJT LOCAL - 30154 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-MJT LOCAL - 30154 arrives at destination at 19:27.
NH-MJT LOCAL - 30154 departs from source at 17:52.
Advertisement