NH - MJT LOCAL - 30152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 30152 is named as NH - MJT LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 16:18 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 18:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 16:18 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 16:21 16:22 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:24 16:25 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:27 16:28 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 16:31 16:32 11 1
PALTA - PTF 16:34 16:35 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:38 16:39 15 1
TITAGARH - TGH 16:41 16:42 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 16:44 16:45 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 16:48 16:49 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 16:51 16:52 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:54 16:55 26 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:08 17:09 31 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 17:10 17:11 32 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 17:19 17:21 34 1
TALLA - TALA 17:25 17:26 36 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 17:28 17:29 37 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 17:32 17:33 38 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 17:34 17:35 40 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 17:41 17:47 41 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 17:50 17:51 42 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 17:56 17:57 44 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 18:01 18:02 47 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 18:05 18:06 48 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:09 Dest 49 1

FAQS

NH - MJT LOCAL - 30152 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - MJT LOCAL - 30152 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - MJT LOCAL - 30152 arrives at destination at 18:09.
NH - MJT LOCAL - 30152 departs from source at 16:18.
Advertisement