NH-KLYM LOCAL - 31191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 31191 is named as NH-KLYM LOCAL and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 04:10 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 04:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 04:10 0 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 04:14 04:15 4 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 04:18 04:19 7 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 04:22 04:23 10 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 04:26 04:27 12 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 04:29 04:30 14 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 04:40 Dest 15 1

FAQS

NH-KLYM LOCAL - 31191 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-KLYM LOCAL - 31191 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-KLYM LOCAL - 31191 arrives at destination at 04:40.
NH-KLYM LOCAL - 31191 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement