NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH) (KBGB)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 34052 is named as NH - BGB LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 05:52 and reaches station at 07:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 05:52 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:54 05:55 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:57 05:58 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:00 06:01 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:04 06:05 11 1
PALTA - PTF 06:07 06:08 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:14 06:15 15 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:17 06:18 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:20 06:21 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:24 06:25 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:27 06:28 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:30 06:31 26 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:40 06:41 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:45 06:46 34 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 06:51 06:52 36 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 07:01 07:02 40 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:09 07:10 42 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 07:16 07:17 45 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 07:19 07:20 46 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 07:22 07:23 47 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 07:26 07:27 49 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 07:29 07:30 51 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 07:33 07:34 54 1
AKRA - AKRA 07:37 07:38 56 1
NANGI - NAI 07:41 07:42 59 1
- KBGB 07:54 Dest 63 1

FAQS

NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052 arrives at destination at 07:54.
NH - BGB LOCAL - 34052 departs from source at 05:52.
Advertisement