NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NH) (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31438 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NH at 19:20 and reaches station at 20:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NH Src 19:20 0 1
- KNR 19:23 19:24 3 1
- JGDL 19:26 19:27 4 1
- SNR 19:29 19:30 8 1
- IP 19:33 19:34 11 1
- PTF 19:36 19:37 13 1
- BP 19:40 19:41 15 1
Advertisement
- TGH 19:43 19:44 17 1
- KDH 19:46 19:47 19 1
- SEP 19:50 19:51 22 1
- AGP 19:53 19:54 24 1
- BLH 19:56 19:57 26 1
- DDJ 20:02 20:03 31 1
- BNXR 20:06 20:07 34 1
- SDAH 20:24 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 arrives at destination at 20:24.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31438 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement