31424 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31424] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCAL
NHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 Src 10:45 0
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 10:48 10:49 2
JGDL 1 10:51 10:52 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 10:54 10:55 7
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 10:58 10:59 10
PTF 1 11:01 11:02 12
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 11:05 11:06 15
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 11:08 11:09 17
KDH 1 11:11 11:12 19
SODPUR [SEP] 1 11:15 11:16 21
AGP 1 11:18 11:19 23
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 11:21 11:22 26
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 11:27 11:28 30
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 11:31 11:32 34
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 11:50 Dest 40