NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)WARDHA JN (WR)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 51260 is named as NGP -WR PASSENGER and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 08:00 and reaches station WARDHA JN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 08:00 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 08:09 08:10 3 1
KHAPTI - KRI 08:19 08:20 12 1
GUMGAON - GMG 08:27 08:28 19 1
BUTI BORI - BTBR 08:37 08:38 27 1
Advertisement
BORKHEDI - BOK 08:46 08:47 35 1
SINDI - SNI 08:58 08:59 46 1
TULJAPUR - TGP 09:08 09:09 54 1
SELOO ROAD - SLOR 09:18 09:19 64 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 09:33 09:34 76 1
WARDHA JN - WR 09:45 Dest 79 1

FAQS

NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260 arrives at destination at 09:45.
NGP -WR PASSENGER - 51260 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement