NGP-SC EXP - 12772 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAIPUR JN (R)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Tue, Thu, Sat 880 Km

Train number 12772 is named as NGP-SC EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 16:45 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 16:45 0 1
DURG - DURG 17:40 17:45 37 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:07 18:09 68 1
GONDIA JN - G 19:35 19:37 173 1
NAGPUR - NGP 21:35 21:40 303 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 22:38 22:40 379 1
WARORA - WRR 23:30 23:31 454 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 00:10 00:12 500 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:35 01:40 514 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:27 02:28 583 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 02:59 03:00 622 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 03:19 03:20 642 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 03:32 03:33 655 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 04:11 04:12 712 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 04:48 04:50 748 2
JANGAON - ZN 05:39 05:40 796 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:20 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

NGP-SC EXP - 12772 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-SC EXP - 12772 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-SC EXP - 12772 arrives at destination at 08:20.
NGP-SC EXP - 12772 departs from source at 16:45.