NGP-SC EXP [12772] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-SC EXP [12772] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-SC EXP12772NGPSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 22:00 0
BUTI BORI [BTBR] 1 22:25 22:27 27
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 23:07 23:09 76
WARORA [WRR] 2 Src 00:02 151
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 00:55 00:58 197
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 01:35 01:45 211
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 2 01:59 02:00 220
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 02:37 02:38 280
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 03:19 03:20 319
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 03:34 03:35 339
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 03:54 03:55 352
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 05:20 05:21 454
JANGAON [ZN] 2 05:54 05:55 503
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 08:25 Dest 594
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.