RAIPUR SC EXP - 12772 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Tue, Thu, Sat 880 Km

Train number 12772 is named as RAIPUR SC EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 16:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 16:30 0 1
DURG - DURG 17:25 17:30 37 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 17:52 17:54 68 1
GONDIA JN - G 19:37 19:39 173 1
NAGPUR - NGP 21:45 21:50 303 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 23:07 23:08 379 1
WARORA - WRR 00:01 00:02 454 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 00:55 00:58 500 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:40 01:45 514 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:37 02:38 583 2
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 03:19 03:20 622 2
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 03:34 03:35 642 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 03:54 03:55 655 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 04:21 04:22 712 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 05:18 05:19 748 2
JANGAON - ZN 05:54 05:55 796 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:25 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

RAIPUR SC EXP - 12772 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
RAIPUR SC EXP - 12772 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAIPUR SC EXP - 12772 arrives at destination at 08:25.
RAIPUR SC EXP - 12772 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement