NGP-RTK MEMU - 68756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)RAMTEK (RTK)
Daily 42 Km

Train number 68756 is named as NGP-RTK MEMU and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 05:40 and reaches station RAMTEK at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 05:40 0 1
ITWARI - ITR 05:51 05:53 4 1
KALAMNA - KAV 06:06 06:08 7 1
Advertisement
KAMPTEE - KP 06:17 06:19 15 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 06:24 06:26 19 1
DUMRI KHURD P H - DKU 06:40 06:42 30 1
AMDI P H - AMDI 06:48 06:49 34 1
RAMTEK - RTK 07:10 Dest 42 1

FAQS

NGP-RTK MEMU - 68756 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-RTK MEMU - 68756 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-RTK MEMU - 68756 arrives at destination at 07:10.
NGP-RTK MEMU - 68756 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement