NGP-KZJ PASS - 57135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJNI (AJNI)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Daily 452 Km

Train number 57135 is named as NGP-KZJ PASS and travels 452km distance

Train departs from station AJNI at 21:20 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJNI - AJNI Src 21:20 0 1
KHAPTI - KRI 21:30 21:31 9 1
GUMGAON - GMG 21:38 21:39 16 1
BUTI BORI - BTBR 21:48 21:49 25 1
BORKHEDI - BOK 21:57 21:58 32 1
SINDI - SNI 22:09 22:10 43 1
TULJAPUR - TGP 22:19 22:20 52 1
SELOO ROAD - SLOR 22:29 22:30 62 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 22:51 22:52 73 1
BHUGAON - BPK 23:09 23:10 87 1
SONEGAON - SNN 23:19 23:20 94 1
WAGHOLI - WG 23:39 23:40 103 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 23:53 23:54 111 1
NAGARI - NGI 00:20 00:21 127 2
CHIKNI ROAD - CKNI 00:30 00:31 139 2
WARORA - WRR 00:44 00:45 149 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 01:04 01:05 161 2
BHANDAK - BUX 01:14 01:15 171 2
TADALI - TAE 01:29 01:30 181 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 01:59 02:00 195 2
BABUPETH - BUPH 02:09 02:10 200 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 03:10 03:20 209 2
MANIKGARH - MAGH 03:29 03:30 219 2
Advertisement
WIHIRGAON - VHGN 03:37 03:38 227 2
WIRUR - WIRR 03:47 03:48 236 2
MAKUDI - MKDI 03:57 03:58 249 2
SIRPUR TOWN - SRUR 04:14 04:15 260 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:50 04:55 278 2
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 05:14 05:15 293 2
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 05:29 05:30 307 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 05:54 05:55 317 2
MANDAMARI - MMZ 06:04 06:05 326 2
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 06:09 06:10 330 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 06:29 06:30 337 2
PEDDEMPET - PPZ 06:59 07:00 346 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 07:15 07:20 351 2
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 07:29 07:30 361 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 07:39 07:40 369 2
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 07:44 07:45 377 2
KOLNUR - KOLR 07:49 07:50 382 2
ODELA - OEA 07:54 07:55 387 2
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 07:59 08:00 390 2
BISUGIRSHARIF - BGSF 08:09 08:10 400 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 08:19 08:20 406 2
UPPAL - OPL 08:29 08:30 418 2
HASANPARTI ROAD - HSP 08:53 08:54 430 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 09:50 Dest 452 2

FAQS

NGP-KZJ PASS - 57135 covers 452 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-KZJ PASS - 57135 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-KZJ PASS - 57135 arrives at destination at 09:50.
NGP-KZJ PASS - 57135 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement