NGP INDORE EXP - 12924 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Wed 634 Km

Train number 12924 is named as NGP INDORE EXP and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 19:00 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 19:00 0 1
KATOL - KATL 19:43 19:45 61 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 20:23 20:25 104 1
MULTAI - MTY 21:08 21:10 145 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 21:32 21:34 168 1
BETUL - BZU 21:49 21:51 191 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 00:05 00:08 298 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:30 01:35 390 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 03:05 03:07 476 2
MAKSI - MKC 04:05 04:07 538 2
DEWAS - DWX 04:46 04:48 574 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 05:40 05:50 613 2
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 06:35 Dstn 634 2

FAQS

NGP INDORE EXP - 12924 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP INDORE EXP - 12924 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP INDORE EXP - 12924 arrives at destination at 06:35.
NGP INDORE EXP - 12924 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement